nbrank,desc

772 - Flats for Sale in Shiv Sadan CHS, Kurla West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav Avenue For Sale In Chembur

Raghav Avenue  Near Tilaknagar Railway station,Tilaknagar East,Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,525 per sq.ft.
60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raghav Avenue For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹16,118 per sq.ft.
56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Alora For Sale In Santacruz East

Kolte Patil Alora  Near Creative Industrial Estate , Vidya Nagari , Kalina ,Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexKalina Market

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,207 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla West

Kohinoor City  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹17,164 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Urban Orion For Sale In Kurla West

Associated Urban Orion  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,143 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,228 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Viewstone For Sale In Kurla West

Viewstone  Viewstone, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.43 Lacs
₹13,891 per sq.ft.
54,695/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Royal For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Royal  Near East Point Mall, Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹27,108 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City  Kohinoor City Rd, Christian Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Centroid For Sale In Santacruz East

Kabra Centroid  Kabra Centroid vidya nagar mark mumbai 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹43,303 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Enclave For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav Enclave  Near Vivekanand English High School,Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kh Primestone For Sale In Kurla

KH Primestone  Kurla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,405 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Advait 78 East For Sale In Kurla Terminus Road, 3v8j+27j, Jagruti Nagar, Nehru Nagar, Kurla (east), Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Advait 78 East  Kurla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,002 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vista For Sale In Kurla West

Majestic Vista  Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shiv sadan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv sadan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shiv sadan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv sadan chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv sadan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv sadan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shiv sadan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv sadan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!