nbrank,desc

729 - Flats for Sale in Shiv Vatika, Badlapur West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Badlapur West

Shiv Vatika  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Vatika For Sale  In Badlapur West1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Ambernath West

Shiv Vatika  Belavali Near Dharti Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Vatika For Sale  In Ambernath West1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Aalok Shiv Vatika For Sale In Badlapur West

Aalok Shiv Vatika  Off Kalyan Badlapur Rd, Chikloli, Badlapur West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shankara Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath East

near ashwini hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Laxmi Raj Regalia For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Village Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Manav Palace  Kailash Colony Near Takshashila Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Jp Regency For Sale In Ambernath East

Pipeline Raod, Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Heights  Shiv Shakti Nagar, Near Hari om Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh ) For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shubhshree Group Block-D, Kailash Colony, Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Suprabhat HSG Colony, Suprabhat Housing Colony, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nityanand Swanand Bliss For Sale In Ambernath East

Kailash Colony near prachin shiv mandir in mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.35 Lacs
₹4,285 per sq.ft.
21,980/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Anand Society For Sale In Ambernath

Near Bethel Chruch ,Bethel Church Rd, Fatima Colony, Vandrapada, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Loknagari Phase 3 For Sale In Loknagari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Mohan Nano Estates For Sale In Ambernath West

Near Mohan Suburbia, Narve Park, Khojkhuntvali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 RK Flat In Navre Arcade For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Mandir Road, Ambernath East, Vadavali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 RK Flat In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Dattanagar

Shiv Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vimal Co Operative Housing Society, Vardhaman Nagar , Midc Road , Ambernath East For Sale In F-4, Vardhaman Nagar, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Near Professional Couriers , Shivaji Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Snehankit Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath East

Neelyog Nagar, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Asavari Aprt For Sale In Motiram Gardens

vadvli section . jagrut galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Dhudh Naka, Kailash Colony Near Swami Shanti Prakash Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shiv vatika without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv vatika, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shiv vatika?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv vatika.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv vatika?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv vatika is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shiv vatika?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv vatika. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!