nbrank,desc

639 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Viabhav Nagar Road , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashada Square Phase Ii For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Flat In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jamtani Impression For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Devi Society For Sale In Pimpri

Silver devi society  Sadhu Vaswani garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Park  Shastri Nagar Rd, Shastri Nagar, Mathura Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Audumbar Appartment For Sale In 227190, Ravi Society, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Audumbar appt. tapovan mandir . behind pushpanjali . jai hind school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad  waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise  Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)

Avaneesh society  Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near ashok theater, near Jai Hind Costume, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹55,644 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Piyush Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Flat No 7, Opp Nav Maharashtra School and PCMC Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

metro vrundavan  Sadhu Vaswani Rd, near Ganesh Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Waghere Residency For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

BSNL Office, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

Shivam apartment  931 /12, Kalewadi Vijay Nager, Pimpari Chowk, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Near lucky bakrey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Pimpri

Ashok Cinema Rd,Near Ashok Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

JQ6X+897, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mdm Sonawane Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Mangaldeep Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near Ashok theatre Managaldeep society 301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Audumbar For Sale In Pimpri Chichwad

AUDUMBAR  DELUX RD NEAR Jai Hind High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Hind High School, Delux Road, Jai Hind School Rd, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shastri nagar , near Antyodaya Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Omkar Apartments, Pimpri Colony  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivlala apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivlala apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivlala apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivlala apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivlala apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivlala apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivlala apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivlala apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!