nbrank,desc

64 - Flats for Sale in Shivtej Mahima, Ulwe Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Mahima For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivtej Mahima For Sale  In Ulwe1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Mahima For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivtej Mahima For Sale  In Ulwe1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jprime Venkatesha Alankar For Sale In Panvel

JPrime Venkatesha Alankar  Near Gurukul School, Pushpak Nagar, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.81 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
13,073/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationSparsh Hospital.OM NeelkanthNikki Tower

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri View For Sale In Sector 19

Savitri View  Savitri View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.26 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
47,146/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jprime Ascons Garnet For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

JPrime Ascons Garnet  Near Gurukul School, Sector 3, Pushpak Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Space Palace For Sale In Sector-16 Ulwe

Space Palace  NMSEZ Complex , Sector - 16 , Dronagiri, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddi Siddhi Apartments For Sale In Ulwe

riddi siddhi apartments  Atal setu bridge near Navi Mumbai International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹17,800 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Lakshmi Sadan Apartment  near Vittal Rukhamai Mandir,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Apartment In Bathija Siddhivinayak Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,421 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Momai Dham Building For Sale In Ulwe

Momai Dham Building  Pargaon Dungi,Near rigad zilla parishad prathamic school Dungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationOM Sai HospitalUlweRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Flat In Dwarka For Sale In Sector 3, Pushapknagar ,panvel, Bangarpada, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

puspak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Flat In Zorba Kk Crystal For Sale In Ulwe

Zorba Kk Crystal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweKharghar Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Ajax Ganga Harmony Homes For Sale In X2cp+gwm, Nh348a, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Ajax Ganga Harmony Homes  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Durvankar Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Vahal Gaothan Near Vahal Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 RK Apartment In Jainam Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Jainam Avenue  13, Sector 23, Ulwe, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ak Patel Sukhsamruddhi For Sale In Ulwe

X28M+86Q, Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Bliss Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shree Maruti Kaushiks Dream Maple For Sale In Ulwe

Shree Maruti Kaushiks Dream Maple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In S S Gauri Laxmi For Sale In Ulwe

S S Gauri Laxmi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Anant Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Om anant residency , plot no 137, Sector 23, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

1 RK Flat In Gamiraj Shagun For Sale In Ulwe

pushpak node
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
191 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prabhat Heights For Sale In Mumbai

Sector 9, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivtej mahima without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivtej mahima, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivtej mahima?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivtej mahima.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivtej mahima?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivtej mahima is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivtej mahima?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivtej mahima. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!