nbrank,desc

517 - Flats for Sale in Sholay CHS, Andheri West Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Lotus The Arcadian  Near The Bombay Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, MUmbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.05 Crores
₹49,744 per sq.ft.
8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale  In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹48,889 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus The Arcadian For Sale  In Arcadia Cir, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.55 Crores
₹33,782 per sq.ft.
6.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,419 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

H Rishabraj Trident  Near Axis Bank Branch,Gulmohar road,Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹35,002 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Trident For Sale In Juhu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹35,451 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale In Versova

Rustomjee Ocean Vista  Near Picnic Cottage Bus stop,Aram Nagar,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.49 Crores
₹51,198 per sq.ft.
11.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,807 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station
1.0 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,438 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹27,734 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,542 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹21,557 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Disha Elysium For Sale In Andheri West

Disha Elysium  opposite st Louis convent school ,Versova Marg,Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,432 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Dhyanam For Sale In Versova

Gurukrupa Dhyanam  Near versova Metro station ,Four Bungalows,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹31,502 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan For Sale In Shantiniketan

Shantiniketan  Shantiniketan , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹47,013 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan For Sale In Shantiniketan

Shantiniketan  Shantiniketan , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹33,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Astoria For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avishkar Astoria  Close To Goa Bhavan Restaurant, JVPD Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹35,918 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹28,124 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,905 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.51 Crores
₹28,100 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹22,291 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,263 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,286 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mdm 9 Marina For Sale In Ambivali

MDM 9 Marina  Ambivali, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹29,720 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sholay chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sholay chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sholay chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sholay chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sholay chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sholay chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sholay chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sholay chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!