nbrank,desc

215 - Flats for Sale in Shree Amit Heritage, Somatane Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Amit Heritage For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shree Amit Heritage  PM4H+65J Chourai Nagar Rd, Chourai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Amit Heritage For Sale  In  Talegaon Dabhade
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Rohan Anand

Rohan Anand  Beside Express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Anand For Sale  In Rohan Anand
South

3 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Happycity Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Tukaram Nagar

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prakash Greens  Chourai Nagar near S.b. Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sujay Windchime Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk happy city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Arianna Homes For Sale In Somatane

Shreeji Arianna Homes  Somatane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Rohan Anand  Parandwadi Road nrroman hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Rohan Anand  Somatane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.98 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
29,218/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Happy City For Sale In Varale Phata Village

Bank Auction Property - Happy City  Bank Auction Property - Happy City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rohan Anand  somatane phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane Phata

Daffodils Avenue  near to Yashodha Garden, Shirgaon Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Green Society For Sale In Suyash Greens

Suyash green society   Somatne Phata, Somatane, Maharashtra, 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sujay Windchime Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hillock Towers For Sale In Somatane

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Daffodils Avenue Phase 4 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sree Daffodils Avenue Phase 4  Sree Daffodils Avenue Phase 4 near somatne phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatane Phata

Old National Highway toll naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Silver Winds For Sale In Jijamata Chowk

Manav Silver Winds  Jijamata Chowk, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In River Front For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

River front  Parandwadi Rd, Phata, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane near Sparsh Multispeciality Hospital Somatane Phata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹1,718 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Somatane

GAT NO 142, SOMATANE PHATA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Lake View Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Lake View CHS  Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 3g Lake View For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

3g lake view   Khandoba Mal, near Khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree amit heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree amit heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree amit heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree amit heritage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree amit heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree amit heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree amit heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree amit heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!