nbrank,desc

176 - Flats for Sale in Shree Ganesh Apartment, Sector 45, Sector 45 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments  2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments For Sale  In Sector 451/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector-45

Shri Ganesh Apartments  Plot No. 3 Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Apartments For Sale  In Sector-45

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments  2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector-52

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,865 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Grove Heights For Sale In Sector 52

Palm Grove Heights  Palm Grove Heights, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Shree Krishna Homes   Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat In Sec 46 Gurgaon For Sale In 2999

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Ardee City Rd Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector 51

M2K Symphony Floors  Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa For Sale In Sector-47

Bestech Park View Spa  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Today Luxotica For Sale In Sector 51

Today Luxotica  N- Block, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Ramshanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 52

The Ramshanti Apartment  C3QH+5C7, Sarswati Kunj II, Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ardee Platinum Independent Floors For Sale In Gurgaon

Block C, Ardee City, Ardee mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Unit No B1 &, B3, Gr Floor, Ardee Mall, Ardee City, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India

Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale In Sector 45

Unitech Greenwood City Apartment  Greenwood city near sun city school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  opp. baani square, Block J, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pwo Housing Complex For Sale In Sector 43, Gurgaon

Pwo Housing Complex  near Huda city centre metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹30,588 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
0.9 km from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ardee Platinum Greens For Sale In Kanhai

Ardee Platinum Greens  Sector 52 Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Maple Heights For Sale In Sector 43

Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,788 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, Ardee Mall Rd, Block B, Ardee City, Sector 52, Near Ardee Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,612 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 45

Uday Nagar near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, Uday Nagar, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree ganesh apartment, sector 45 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree ganesh apartment, sector 45, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree ganesh apartment, sector 45?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree ganesh apartment, sector 45.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree ganesh apartment, sector 45?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree ganesh apartment, sector 45 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.