nbrank,desc

591 - Flats for Sale in Shree Ganesh Heights, Katraj Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.78 Lacs
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
48,018/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun City For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Drushti Gloria For Sale  In Katraj1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Windsor County  Building-A, Windsor County, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Acme Azalea For Sale In Bhilarewadi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,217 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Co-operative Bank (Mumbai) LtdNarhegaonShah StudioGawali Hospitalnahre

2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj

Drushti Gloria  Katraj,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  Ambegaon BK, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹4,514 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun City For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Mittal Sun City  CVW2+87H Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kate Nakshatra Apartment  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari For Sale In Katraj

Saikedareshwar Sai Nagari  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sachin Chaandrai Galaxy  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tcg Panorama For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

TCG Panorama  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,659 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Azalea For Sale In Bhilarewadi

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Aarambha For Sale In Katraj

Basil Aarambha  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Chirag Gv7 Insignia For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag GV7 Insignia  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbs Padmarang For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

SBS Padmarang  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Pristine Pacific  Ambegaon BK, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.25 Lacs
₹4,536 per sq.ft.
44,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree ganesh heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree ganesh heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree ganesh heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree ganesh heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree ganesh heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree ganesh heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree ganesh heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree ganesh heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!