nbrank,desc

375 - Flats for Sale in Shree Homes, Vasundhara, Vasundhara Ghaziabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Homes For Sale In Gyan Khand 4

Divyansh Homes  near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyansh Homes For Sale  In Gyan Khand 41/16
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Utc Aastha Apartment Building For Sale In Main Gt Road

Main GT road, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Utc Aastha Apartment Building For Sale  In Main Gt Road
South
Parking
0.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Sector 3, Vasundhara For Sale In Sector 3, Vasundhara

Sector 3, Vasundhara  Near SN Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Florus For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 6, Vasundhara

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Praga Kunj For Sale In Pragya Kunj

Praga Kunj  Pragya Kunj, sec.4C, Near mewar institute, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara  M99G+7W2, Inside Rd, near Mewar group of Institutions, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Arunima Palace Vasundhra For Sale In Sector 4c

ARUNIMA PALACE VASUNDHRA  , Maharaja Agarsain Marg, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

1 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Green View Apartment  Pocket G, Sector 17, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt For Sale In , Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Meenal Appartmemt  plot no. 37, above ICICI Bank,near vishal Mega mart,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Janhitkari Apartment For Sale In Vasundhra

janhitkari apartment  PIR Colony, near Sahibabad RRTS Station Gate No 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Flat In Shakti Khand 4 For Sale In Indirapuram

Near Pizza Rockers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In La Royale For Sale In Indirapuram

La Royale  Mohan Nagar Link Rd, Ahinsa Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Moon Star Apartments For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar Garden Extension II near The Bawarchi Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Dronagiri Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Ekdant Dronagiri Vasundhara  Sector 11, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,457 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shikhar Enclave For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Kohli Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Kohli Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Jeevan Apartment  Gh-07, near Bhagwan Budh chowk, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Pragya Kunj For Sale In Vasundhara

Pragya Kunj  Sector 4c near Mewar Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Sector 16

Vasundhara Near Sec 16 Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shiksha Niketan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

A-1, Sector 5, Sector 5, Vasundhara ,Ghaziabad-201012,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency For Sale In Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency  rtgs metro station shahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In White House Apartments For Sale In Indirapuram

White House Apartments  Gyan Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree homes, vasundhara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree homes, vasundhara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree homes, vasundhara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree homes, vasundhara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree homes, vasundhara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree homes, vasundhara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree homes, vasundhara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree homes, vasundhara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!