nbrank,desc

730 - Flats for Sale in Shree Prabha CHS, Bhekrai Nagar Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Prabha Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Prabha Chs  Suresh Nagar, near Apeksha Palace Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Prabha Chs For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Fursungi

Majestique Aqua  Near Fursungi Bus stop , Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Aqua For Sale  In Fursungi1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Near Shewalewadi, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Joyville Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greenwoods For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greenwoods  Sr No.73A/1+2+75/2P, Near Manjri Stud Farm,Pune-Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Fursungi

Harpale Sky View  Sr. No 227, Harpale Park, Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, near Berger Paint SP Infotech, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Vaishnavi city phase 2 Adarsh Nagar Rd, Uruli Devachi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Harpale Sky View For Sale In Phursungi

Harpale Sky View  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe  Taluka Haveli, Village, Shewalewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog For Sale In Handewadi

Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.77 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
29,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune, Hadapsar For Sale In Shewalewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Survey no. 134, Phursungi - Saykarwadi Rd, Next to Khadkeshwar Mandir, Next to Phursungi Last Bus Stop, Pune, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Aqua For Sale In Phursungi

Majestique Aqua  Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹13,111 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Green County For Sale In Phursungi

F5 Green County  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Riya Avenue  GX58+MP8, Ghule Colony 2, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Gopalpatti, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Fw2j+2c7, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 412308, India

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

1 RK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Phursungi

Green Hive  Jejuri Rd, Phursungi IT Park, Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society near sp info city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Near VIBGYOR school Phursungi road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City 7 Hills  Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,582 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree prabha chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree prabha chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree prabha chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree prabha chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree prabha chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree prabha chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree prabha chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree prabha chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!