nbrank,desc

628 - Flats for Sale in Shree Sai Amrit, Ulwe Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elegance For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Elegance  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital And Critical Care, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.81 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
36,573/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulip Elegance For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Kingdom  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulip Kingdom For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,004 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Avianna Invicta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Avianna Invicta  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Avianna Invicta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shree ND Garden Tower  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shree ND Garden Tower  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Prithvi Aarna For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulsi Prithvi Aarna  Near New Udupi Grand Veg, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Arcade  Near School and junior college, Jawle, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Bloomfield Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bloomfield Bharat Ecovistas  MIDC Pipeline Rd, Near Atlantis Gourmet Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.67 Lacs
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
35,345/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Fortune For Sale In Ulwe

Precious Fortune  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Span Empress For Sale In Sector 19

Span Empress  Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.95 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
52,700/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Rudra  Near Rajnandini Medical Center, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Palacio  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Arcade For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.84 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
21,115/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Destiny For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Destiny  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.09 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
52,207/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas La Queen For Sale In La Queen

Qualitas La Queen  Sector 18 Ulwe behind Varniraj Chsl
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Darshan  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.85 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Space Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Space Avenue  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.75 Lacs
₹4,728 per sq.ft.
43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Vision For Sale In Ulwe

SM Vision  SM Vision, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹18,964 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree sai amrit without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree sai amrit, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree sai amrit?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree sai amrit.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree sai amrit?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree sai amrit is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree sai amrit?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree sai amrit. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!