nbrank,desc

386 - Flats for Sale in Shree Sai Darshan Complex, Nerul Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale In Neral

Sai Darshan Complex  Matoshree Nagar Neral,near New Baby Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale  In Neral1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale In Neral

Sai Darshan complex  Taluk karjat, near Maha eSeva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale  In Neral1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Labdhi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  karjat murbad rd near OM SAI HOME STAY- NERAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens, Neral For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens, Neral  Near Discovery Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Az Dreams Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,887 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hdg Hill View For Sale In Badlapur

Hdg Hill View  Karjat - Neral Rd near HDG Enterprises Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Aparment Mamdapur For Sale In Neral

Dilkap.College road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Neral

Neral, near Dentocare Multispeciality Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  Road, near railway crossing, Ganga Nagar, Matoshree Nagar, Karjat, Kalamb, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Kalash For Sale In Neral

Tulsi Kalash  Badlapur Road, Neral, Mumbai-410101, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Neral

Yuvraj Residency  2HX8+4J4, 13/4, 11th Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hdg Hill View For Sale In Neral

HDG Hill View  Near DreamZ Royal Residency,28J4+WVQ, Dilkap College Road, Mamdapur, Neral,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kalash For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Greens For Sale In Mamdapur

Bramha Greens  mamdapur, (Neral), Dilkap Collage Road, near Narendra Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,116 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sai Moreshwar Complex For Sale In Neral

Sai moreshwar complex  Near Neral Railways station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Chaitra For Sale In Neral

Mamdapur near Jai Bhavani super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Flat In One Kiyo, Neral For Sale In Neral

Survey no. 94/1B, Mamdapur, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Rapid Residency 2 Neral Matheran For Sale In Block-k, Repaid Residency Phase-2, Ganga Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India

Rapid Residency 2 Neral matheran  Karjat, Kalamb, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree sai darshan complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree sai darshan complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree sai darshan complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree sai darshan complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree sai darshan complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree sai darshan complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree sai darshan complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree sai darshan complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!