nbrank,desc

743 - Flats for Sale in Shree Vardhman Flora, Sector-90 Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90,

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,355 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale  In  Sector 90,
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale  In  Sector 901/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,225 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector-90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Sector-90, Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,944 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-West

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Shree Vardhman Flora  Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,095 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90, Gurgaon

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  Signature Global City 93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,078 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  signature Global city 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

orchard avenue  IMT Rd, near HAYAT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global City 93  City 93, Sector 93 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Signature Global Sector 93

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Reagle Garden Sector 90 For Sale In Regal Garden

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,003 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree vardhman flora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree vardhman flora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree vardhman flora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree vardhman flora.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree vardhman flora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree vardhman flora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree vardhman flora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree vardhman flora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!