nbrank,desc

60 - Flats for Sale in Shreeji Dham , Kalyan West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

Mangeshi Gemini  Near Monginis Cake Shop, Vadavali, Ambernath, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.99 Lacs
₹4,436 per sq.ft.
17,188/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale  In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.99 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
22,920/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale  In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West1/12
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In 14, Swarajya Road

Neptune Swarajya  A 14, Flat no. 505 Neptune Swaraj, Ambivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Aman TalkiesTitwala eastVasant ParkKalyan West khadakpada

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu For Sale In Virat Vastu Building No. 1

Virat Vastu  Atali Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAman TalkiesTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Black A-1a, Sector 1, Neptune Swarajya Ambivali, West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102, India

Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastBajaj Prakriti AnganYashasvi viharShahad

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya, Ambivali West For Sale In Neptune Swarajya

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad Society For Sale In Ambivli

Atali Rd, Atali, Ambivali West, near Virat Residency A-wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Virat Meadows For Sale In Ambivli

Cluster_bhiwandi_
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Heights, Ambivali West, Ambivali West For Sale In Ambivali West

Virat Heights, Ambivali West, Ambivali West  Ambivali West, Ambivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Virat Residency For Sale In Ambivli

Virat Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Residency For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhoir Niwas For Sale In Ambivali West

Atali, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastVasant Park

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Palace For Sale In , Devrung,

Bapgaon,kalyan-padgha highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,883 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalPVR Cinemax Spring Avenue Kalyan MumbaiVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Sankul For Sale In Ambivali

Ambivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Virat Meadows For Sale In Ambivali West

Virat Moadows-B, Cluster_bhiwandi_3, Atali, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivali West

Neptune Swarajya  Neptune Swarajya, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)PVR Cinemax Spring Avenue Kalyan MumbaiTitwala eastBajaj Prakriti AnganYashasvi vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Devrung

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu For Sale In Ambivali

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Axis La Promenade For Sale In Ambivli

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,151 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Flat In Devrung For Sale In Devrung

Sarthi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Sankul For Sale In Ambivali

Sai Balaji Sankul  Ambivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Kalyan

Vrundavan Society  Bapgaon naka near Narayan Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vasturachana Vrundavan For Sale In Kalyan West

Shree Vasturachana Vrundavan  Devrung, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Kalyan

Vrundavan society  Vrundavan society, Devrung, Maharashtra 421305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,189 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Bapgaon

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shreeji dham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreeji dham , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shreeji dham ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreeji dham .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shreeji dham ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreeji dham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shreeji dham ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreeji dham . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!