nbrank,desc

69 - Flats for Sale in Shreyas CHS, Churchgate Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

Ajmera Downtown  Near Bank of India, K.H. Ajmera Chowk, Marine Lines East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹36,445 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Downtown For Sale  In Marine Lines East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Trinity Chs For Sale In Dhobi Talao

S.S. Gaikwad Marg, Kalbadevi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Trinity Chs For Sale  In Dhobi Talao1/42
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Metro INOX CinemaPizza by the BaySterling CinemaInterContinentalChhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹36,995 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sambhav South Bay Bayvue For Sale In Cheul Wadi

Sambhav South Bay Bayvue  Cheul Wadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,697 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lovedale Apartment For Sale In Colaba

Lovedale Apartment  Minoo Desai Rd, Apollo Bandar, Colaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaRed Rose Chemist

4 BHK Flat In Ratan House For Sale In Fort

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Near General Post Office Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Vijaydeep Apartment For Sale In Azad Nagar

Harmos Ji St, Azad Nagar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra Near Colaba Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹40,761 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Summer Queen For Sale In The Summer Queen

Arther Bunder Road near Radio Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Ocean Drive For Sale In Marine Lines

Atul Ocean Drive  Marine Lines, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹31,545 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhav South Bay Bayvue For Sale In Cheul Wadi

Sambhav South Bay Bayvue  Cheul Wadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Marine Palace For Sale In Marine Lines

Alamdar Marine Palace  Alamdar Marine Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sea Kunal Waterfront Tower For Sale In Colaba

Not under loan
37 Crores
₹77,698 per sq.ft.
21.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Akme Palace For Sale In Marine Lines

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mehrdad Chs For Sale In Colaba

Not under loan
6.7 Crores
₹69,792 per sq.ft.
3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveThe Ashtanga Yoga TempleZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Arthur Bunder Rd Near Fariyas Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartment For Sale In Marine Lines

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Sagar For Sale In Colaba

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹60,440 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Churchgate

maharshi karve rd near Mantralaya Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹55,446 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,525 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satnam Apartment For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Satnam Apartment  Satnam Apartments, 93, Sadhu TL Vaswani Marg, Ganesh Murti Nagar, Cuffe Parade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹51,852 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,550 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Jolly Maker Apartment For Sale In Cuffe Parade

Jolly Maker Apartment  GD Somani Rd, Chamundeshwari Nagar, Cuffe Parade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹74,941 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Alamdar Marine Palace  Alamdar Marine Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹50,588 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhandus Court For Sale In Colaba

1st Pasta Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹35,326 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveZain Eye careMetro INOX CinemaKamala Nehru Park

1 RK Flat In Shaheen Apartment For Sale In Fort

Dr Dadabhai Naoroji Rd, near Chatrapati Shivaji Terminal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunflower Cuff Parade For Sale In Cuffe Parade

GD Somani Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹49,600 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shreyas chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreyas chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shreyas chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreyas chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shreyas chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreyas chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shreyas chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreyas chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!