nbrank,desc

349 - Flats for Sale in Shri Swami Samarth Vihar, Warje Pune | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Swami Samartha Vihar For Sale In Warje

Swami Samartha Vihar  Giridhar Nagar, near Raghavdas Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Swami Samartha Vihar For Sale  In Warje
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Adityas A Garden City For Sale In Warje

Adityas A Garden City  Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit Aditya Garden City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,803 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Shri Om For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹11,869 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.4 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Suvarna For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Suvarna  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,378 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.26 Lacs
₹10,792 per sq.ft.
48,866/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.41 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
48,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,301 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Nav Shailaja For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Nav Shailaja  Near Sanjeevani Homoeopathic Clinic, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,879 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,718 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl West Winds For Sale In Warje

GPL West Winds  GPL West Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vednirmitee Ved Laurels For Sale In Kothrud

Vednirmitee Ved Laurels  Near Rosary School, Urit Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,303 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shri swami samarth vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri swami samarth vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shri swami samarth vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri swami samarth vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shri swami samarth vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri swami samarth vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shri swami samarth vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shri swami samarth vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!