2 BHK Apartment In Drushti Gloria For Sale In Katraj
Drushti Gloria Gloria Survey No. 29/1/1, Near Petrol Pump,Mauli Nagar Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Katraj Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,185 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/27South