nbrank,desc

905 - Flats for Sale in Siddharth Nagar CHS, Borivali East Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹21,039 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale  In Borivali East1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Aventus Avenue For Sale In Borivali East

66 Aventus Avenue  Near Rashtriya Udyan Metro Station, Daulat Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 66 Aventus Avenue For Sale  In Borivali East1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Aventus Avenue For Sale In Borivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Park Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tps Road

near Shraddha Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹32,558 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,399 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Lekh Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Lekh Residency  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Nagar Swagat Chsl For Sale In Borivali East

Rajendra Nagar Swagat CHSL  Borivali East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹16,222 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Khodiyar Apartment For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dam Jayhari Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Dam Jayhari Chs Ltd  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,113 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,233 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Green Wood For Sale In Borivali East

Apex Green Wood  Near Smt. Jayaben B.Khot School, Datta Pada, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Umeda Ashram Rd, near Pantaloons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Valley For Sale In Kandivali East

Raheja Valley  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹28,400 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Teenmurty Summit  CTS No 197, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,784 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,014 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Residency For Sale In Dahisar East

6, Shiv Vallabh Cross Rd, Sector 2, Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Near ICICI Bank, Dattapada Road,Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Durga Vastu New Veerdhaval CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,406 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Borivali

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Axis For Sale In Borivali East

Haware Intelligentia Axis  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹30,967 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Kirti Apartment For Sale In Borivali East

Empire Kirti Apartment  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Apartment For Sale In Borivali East

Mohan Apartments CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,148 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Siddharth nagar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddharth nagar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Siddharth nagar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddharth nagar chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Siddharth nagar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddharth nagar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Siddharth nagar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddharth nagar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!