nbrank,desc

1,990 - Flats for Sale in Siddhi Apartments, Khadewadi, Khadewadi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Dheyyasiddhi For Sale In , Mokarwadi,

Dheyyasiddhi  Dhayari-Narhe Rd near ZEAL COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dheyyasiddhi For Sale  In , Mokarwadi, 1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Dham For Sale In Siddhi Angan-b, Vaivaswat Residency, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411041, India

siddhi dham  Narhe Gaon Rd, Near Sadanand Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Dham For Sale  In Siddhi Angan-b, Vaivaswat Residency, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411041, India
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vihar For Sale In Narhegaon

siddhi vihar  Narhe Gaon rd, near Akshay Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,275 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Siddhi Residency  inhgad Rd, Bhide Baug, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Siddhi Apartment  Dhayari Phata, Near Sun Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,799 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Shantiban For Sale In Narhe

Sarthak Shantiban  Manaji Nagar Mitra Mandal Chowk, Near devrishi complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideBig BazaarSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

1 RK Apartment In Tulja Bhavani Park For Sale In Narhe

Tulja Bhavani Park   near nirmitee nest , manaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Omkar Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Shiv omkar heights  Raikar Mala Rd, Near Pandav samrajya building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Media Platinum Park For Sale In Narhe

Media Platinum Park  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Narhe

Advance Agro Ripe Pvt. Ltd. Pune ( India) NARHE NEAR TO BAJRANG BHEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Royal Empire For Sale In Narhe

Opp Sinhgad college ofEngineering, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Vishwas Paradise  Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Apurva Vihar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Tuljabhavani Park For Sale In Narhe

Tuljabhavani park  Tuljabhavani park,Near Nirmiti next
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Swarajya Heights For Sale In Crp8+q96, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Ajinkayatara Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sushrut Residency For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Road, Near Zeal Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rsg Krishna Sunder Residency For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Heramb Heights For Sale In Narhe

CRVM+864, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkD MartMcDonald'sSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

1 BHK Flat In Bhairav Krupa For Sale In Raykar Mala Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Siddhant Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarMcDonald'sSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

2 BHK Flat In Rohan Park For Sale In Nanded Phata

Sinhagad Rd, Near mahadev nagar , nanded patha, Pune maharashtra india .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,485 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideDMartGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarAbhiruchi Mall

1 BHK Flat In Saiyog Society For Sale In Narhegaon

Zeal college road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Narheman Point Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Off Mumbai Bangalore Bypass near Hotel Deccan Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Siddhi apartments, khadewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddhi apartments, khadewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Siddhi apartments, khadewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddhi apartments, khadewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Siddhi apartments, khadewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddhi apartments, khadewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Siddhi apartments, khadewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddhi apartments, khadewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!