nbrank,desc

246 - Flats for Sale in Siddhivinayak Eden, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Palaspa

Siddhivinayak Eden  Palaspa, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale  In Palaspa1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eden, For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Eden,   Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden,  For Sale  In Panvel1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Eden  Palaspa, Killa Family Restaurant and bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,036 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak   M.G, Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Sai World City Panvel, JNPT Road, Panvel Taluka, Raigad, Maharashtra, 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Stellar For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Stellar  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Giravale,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹5,831 per sq.ft.
22,123/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Palaspe phata X49H 34V Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone Aura For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone aura  X48G+7FV, JNPT Rd, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  SharpAxes Learning Panvel near palaspe phata Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Kudave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  near pasapa phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone, Panvel  Marathon Nexzone, JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,878 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

Marathon Nexzone, Panvel  NPT Road, Near, NH 4B, Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata road, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Near Dmart JNPT Road ,Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City   Near Mahaauto Wheels Pvt Ltd,JNPT Rd, Palaspe Phata,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,098 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaMarathon Nexzone

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,492 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaJalaram Bhaveshwar Apartment

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)MapleXOM NeelkanthNeelkanth Vishwa

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Elara Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Dombivali East

Elara Marathon Nexzone  Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli, East, Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Siddhivinayak eden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siddhivinayak eden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Siddhivinayak eden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siddhivinayak eden.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Siddhivinayak eden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siddhivinayak eden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Siddhivinayak eden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siddhivinayak eden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!