nbrank,desc

492 - Flats for Sale in Sidhivinayak Opulence, Deonar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Govandi

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Sidhivinayak Opulence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale  In Govandi1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale In Deonar

Sidhivinayak Opulence  Deonar, Govandi East, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Opulence For Sale  In Deonar1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹18,722 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,954 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Praha Diamond Phase I For Sale In Chembur

Poddar praha Diamond Phase I  Building No 18 , Subhash Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

Adityaraj Majestic  Near Administrative Building, Deonar Abattoir, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹14,989 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In One Meraki For Sale In Chembur East

One Meraki  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.99 Crores
₹28,221 per sq.ft.
5.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,186 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In One Meraki For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹25,063 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Poddar Spraha Diamond For Sale In Chembur

Poddar Spraha Diamond  Poddar Spraha Diamond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Chembur Central For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In One Meraki For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹25,734 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur East

Hubtown Seasons  Hubtown Seasons Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹33,846 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹23,644 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹23,640 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree One Uttam For Sale In Chembur

Shree One Uttam  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹23,658 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,198 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Kshitij For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,049 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Kshitij For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹22,095 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹24,482 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,186 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Build Square Domain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹15,636 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Kshitij For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹22,029 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹24,796 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In One Meraki Wing C And Wing D For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,490 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sidhivinayak opulence without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sidhivinayak opulence, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sidhivinayak opulence?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sidhivinayak opulence.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sidhivinayak opulence?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sidhivinayak opulence is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sidhivinayak opulence?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sidhivinayak opulence. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!