nbrank,desc

311 - Flats for Sale in Silverline Sky Villa, Seawoods Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Platinum Mansionz For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Oakwoods  Opp Nerul Gymkhana,Sector 30,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹18,037 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale  In Nerul1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

Adani 9PBR  Near Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai,,Palm Beach Road,Seawoods,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Grand Central MallDMartNavaratna Veg RestaurantBig Bazaar Gen NxtSeawoods - Darave

3 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹29,084 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul

L&T Seawoods Residences  L&T Seawoods Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,971 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul

L&T Seawoods Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sea Palace, Nerul For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Aastha Alavio For Sale In Seawoods

Pyramid Aastha Alavio  Pyramid Aastha Alavio,Seawoods,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,323 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Signature For Sale In Nerul East

Sky Signature  Nerul East, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12

L&T Seawoods Residences  L&T Seawoods Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,324 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Alvario, For Sale In Seawoods East

Akshar Alvario,   PRESENTATION CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Icon For Sale In Nerul

Saras Icon  Nerul, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone Solista For Sale In Seawoods

Keystone Solista  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹17,605 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Palacio  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹23,126 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Ved For Sale In Nerul

Gami Ved  Near Health Juice & Fast Food Restaurant, Sector 18, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹31,727 per sq.ft.
95,285/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹23,311 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Serene For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Chamunda Serene   Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹19,712 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,331 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silverline sky villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silverline sky villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silverline sky villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silverline sky villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silverline sky villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silverline sky villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silverline sky villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silverline sky villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!