nbrank,desc

508 - Flats for Sale in Siri Enclave , Bahadurguda, Bahadurguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Sri Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Sri enclave  Kothapet Rythu Bazar,, Chaitanyapuri Main Rd, near Spicy Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sri Enclave For Sale  In Kothapet
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nmr Lotus For Sale  In Karmanghat
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sukriti Apartment For Sale In L.b. Nagar

sukriti Apartment  beside Kamineni Hospital, LB Nagar Road, Sarvodaya Colony, Central Bank Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Seetharama For Sale In Gayatri Nagar

Seetharama  Saroor Nagar Rd, Near BC COLLEGE BOYS HOSTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kranthi Harika Apartments P-26 For Sale In Saroornagar

HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dattasai For Sale In Saroornagar

Dattasai   Dattasai , Gayatri Nagar, Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar,

Independent House  Independent House, venkateswara colony road no 15 saroornagar hyderabad 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
77,575/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasasa For Sale In Kothapet

sri vasasa  Ramakrishnapuram, near Sri Vigneswara Silver Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Vijayawada - Hyderabad Hwy

tirumala residency  puchalipalli sundarayya street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Chandra Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Srinagar Colony near Star Gym Fitness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ajitha Trowers For Sale In Nagole

Ramakrishnapuram NEAR Nakshatra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pride For Sale In Saroornagar

Lotus Pride  9G3M+Q3H, Rd Number 4, Saroornagar, Narayan Puri Colony, Bhagya Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Skanda Apartments For Sale In Pushpak Airport Liner Bus Stop

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Nest For Sale In Kothapet,

Shivani Nest  11-9-12, Rd Number 3B, SBI Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Maruthi Residency For Sale In Bairamalguda

venkata maruthi residency   aware global hospital near linojiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Sri Nlayam For Sale In Saroornagar

near hdfc bank atm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Enclave , Saroor Nagar For Sale In Sri Sai Enclave

mathalakshminagar/saroornagar/besidejanakireddygirlshostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kranthi Harika Apartments P-27 For Sale In Saroornagar

Kranthi Harika Apartments P-27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Swathi Shikara Apartment For Sale In Huda Colony

saroor nagar Swathi Shikara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
1.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Swati Sikhara Apt For Sale In Kothapet

HUDA Complex nearSwati Sikhara Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kothapet

Ramakrishnapuram near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bairamalguda

madhava nagar near S S Lalitha Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Satya Kasturi Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

Central bank colony, Near Kamineni Academy of Medical Sciences and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chintalkunta

Saraswati Nagar, Near New Sri Shiridi Sai Tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Siri enclave , bahadurguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Siri enclave , bahadurguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Siri enclave , bahadurguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Siri enclave , bahadurguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Siri enclave , bahadurguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Siri enclave , bahadurguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Siri enclave , bahadurguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Siri enclave , bahadurguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!