nbrank,desc

300 - Flats for Sale in Snehal Tower, Borivali West, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹23,740 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,936 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency Konark For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹29,042 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Percy For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Percy  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,349 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Ariana Residency For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Zinnia For Sale In Borivali West

Ruparel Zinnia  Near Banana Leaf Restaurant, Satya Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,866 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Ashwamedh Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Ashwamedh Heights  Near Mhada Garden, D G Mahajani Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,187 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sumit Mitasu Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Mitasu Apartment  6RGM+583, Shivkrupa CHS, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Megha Edge Red Rose For Sale In Borivali West

Megha Edge Red Rose  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhabalia West Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Dhabalia West Avenue  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹23,685 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,875 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.47 Crores
₹18,896 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,424 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹18,925 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹17,019 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rutika Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Rutika sadan  Ashok Shantaram Thakur Marg,near NMMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sahjanand Athena For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,352 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹25,155 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Snehal tower, borivali west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Snehal tower, borivali west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Snehal tower, borivali west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Snehal tower, borivali west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Snehal tower, borivali west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Snehal tower, borivali west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Snehal tower, borivali west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Snehal tower, borivali west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!