nbrank,desc

158 - Flats for Sale in Sobha Concordia, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Yemalur

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Kew Gardens  For Sale  In Yemalur1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale  In Kadubeesanahalli1/50
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale In Yemalur

Divyasree 77 Life  Near Deloitte, Old Airport Road, Yemalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.78 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,226 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Life For Sale In Yemalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.52 Crores
₹20,755 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Emprasa For Sale In Shettigere, Bengaluru

Emprasa  Artha Emprasa Startup City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur Road

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Bellandur

Prestige Kew Gardens  Yemalur Main Road Yemalur, HAL, Kariyammana Agrahara Rd, Shan Boga Colony, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,820 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Yemalur

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,764 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,492 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields For Sale In Kempapura

Paranjape Wind Fields  Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfinch Meadows For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Greenfinch Meadows  Kariyammana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,480 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Nagasandra

standalone building  standalone building, Doddabidarakallu Post, near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,560 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur

standalone building  standalone building, VJPM+4FC, Mico Layout near Lakshmi provision stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,574 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfinch Meadows, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,864 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Wind Fields, Kempapura For Sale In Kempapura Main Road

Paranjape Wind Fields, Kempapura  Yamular road,Bellandur 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfinch Meadows For Sale In 15-1-a, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹14,651 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft

Prestige Green Gables  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,709 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha concordia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha concordia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha concordia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha concordia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha concordia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha concordia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha concordia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha concordia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!