nbrank,desc

327 - Flats for Sale in Sobha Emerald Phase II, Jakkur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Parisara Flying View For Sale In Jakkuru

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parisara Flying View For Sale  In Jakkuru

3 BHK Apartment In Velpula Pride For Sale In Yelahanka

Velpula Pride  velpula pride- 37 /2 shivanahaalli, Jakkuru Main Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment Phase For Sale In Kereguddadahalli

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Survey No 8, Garg Street Agrahara village, main road, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,144 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mims Residency, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

MIMS Residency, Thanisandra  Green field public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹18,273 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Kogilu

Adarsh Greens Phase 2  Garg Street Agrahara village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Kogilu

9th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹10,237 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Garg Street Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Agrahara village, Kogilu Bengaluru, ********* 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,744 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale In Jakkuru

Jus?Trufs Chocolatiers Company Private Limited,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Aries Lakeview For Sale In Jakkur, Bangalore

Aries Lakeview  opp. Jakkur Lake, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vivek Marvel Apartments For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Vivek Marvel Apartments  6th Cross Rd, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,841 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skylands For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,826 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Msr Rr Wish Tales For Sale In Jakkur

MSR RR Wish Tales  Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Kogilu

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vivek Marvel For Sale In Yelahanka

Vivek Marvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Beverly Park For Sale In Jakkuru

Skyline Beverly Park  Talacauvery Layout, Sneha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 3, Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Too Good Homes By Provident For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Sy.No.3, Sampigehalli, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,376 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Mahika For Sale In Yelahanka

Pyramid Mahika  Jakkur Road, Shivanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,088 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha emerald phase ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha emerald phase ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha emerald phase ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha emerald phase ii.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha emerald phase ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha emerald phase ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha emerald phase ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha emerald phase ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!