nbrank,desc

355 - Flats for Sale in Sobha Pristine Villas, Jakkuru Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale  In Jakkur
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale In Jakkur

MAIA Pelican Grove  Jakkur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹12,504 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,524 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale  In Jakkur1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Century Xenon For Sale In Amruthahalli

Century Xenon  Amruthahalli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru North , Bengaluru Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,168 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,718 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,378 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Brigade Laguna Near Rangoli Gardens, Thanisandra, Hebbal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹15,809 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Avante For Sale In Rachenahalli

Vasathi Avante  Block-B, VASATHI AVANTE, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,562 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Thanisandra

Brigade Laguna  Just opposite to Rachenahalli lake entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli

Assetz Here and Now  behind manyta tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,325 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹16,080 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Lake Park, Sy.No.59/2 & 60/3 Dasarahalli Village, Hobli, opp. Rachenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹15,106 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Apartment In Prime The Treeline For Sale In Jakkuru

Prime The Treeline  Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.08 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,843 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,701 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Soho and Sky  Jakkur, North Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹21,594 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  brigade laguna opp Rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Silver Cloud For Sale In Thanisandra

Bank Auction Property - Silver cloud  Near Rangoli Gardens Theme park,Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.8 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
53,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Natures Lap For Sale In Manyata Tech Park Road

natures lap  back road of manyata tech park near rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha pristine villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha pristine villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha pristine villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha pristine villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha pristine villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha pristine villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha pristine villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha pristine villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!