nbrank,desc

418 - Flats for Sale in Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Nerul Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Soft Corner Rachana One Up - Victory Serenity For Sale In Neral

Ramkrishna Nagar, Bopele Village, Neral Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,068 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soft Corner Rachana One Up - Victory  Serenity For Sale  In Neral1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Neral For Sale In Neral

Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Neral  Rachana One Up by Rachana Value Homes Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Neral For Sale  In Neral
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Labdhi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City For Sale In 28hw+x8m, Talwade, Maharashtra 410101, India

puraniks city  Puraniks City, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹6,447 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  karjat murbad rd near OM SAI HOME STAY- NERAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens, Neral For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens, Neral  Near Discovery Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shrushti For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Om Shiv Shrushti  Opposite to Shiv jyot building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Az Dreams Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,887 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hdg Hill View For Sale In Badlapur

Hdg Hill View  Karjat - Neral Rd near HDG Enterprises Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,615 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Aparment Mamdapur For Sale In Neral

Dilkap.College road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Castello, Neral For Sale In Neral

Laxmi Castello, Neral  Hajare Nagar, Bopele, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Neral

Neral, near Dentocare Multispeciality Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  Road, near railway crossing, Ganga Nagar, Matoshree Nagar, Karjat, Kalamb, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Dalal Vasant Nirvana For Sale In Neral

Dalal Vasant Nirvana  Near Ramkrishan Nagar, Bopele-Dhamote, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12.8 Lacs
₹3,176 per sq.ft.
7,336/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hingad Palace For Sale In Nerul

Dhamote,Shree Hingad Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,788 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Neral

Yuvraj Residency  2HX8+4J4, 13/4, 11th Cross Rd, Nagashetty Halli, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hdg Hill View For Sale In Neral

HDG Hill View  Near DreamZ Royal Residency,28J4+WVQ, Dilkap College Road, Mamdapur, Neral,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Laxmi Castello  Laxmi Castello Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Ramakat Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Dhamote

Ramakat co-operative housing society   28MJ+W23, Dhamote, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Sai Moreshwar Complex For Sale In Neral

Sai moreshwar complex  Near Neral Railways station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Soft corner rachana one up without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soft corner rachana one up, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Soft corner rachana one up?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soft corner rachana one up.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Soft corner rachana one up?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soft corner rachana one up is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Soft corner rachana one up?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soft corner rachana one up. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!