nbrank,desc

317 - Flats for Sale in Soham Shree, Pimple Nilakh Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Soham Apartment  30-449, Late Shiv Ram Rd, Sharda Colony, Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soham Apartment For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In Manjri

Shapoorji Joyville Celestia  Near Bharat Petroleum, Shwelewadi, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale  In Manjri1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolKalpataru Serenity

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In Manjri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolKalpataru Serenity

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Asic Neco Lakshya For Sale In Baner

Asic Neco Lakshya  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,183 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neovis Midtown Elegance For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Neovis Midtown Elegance  Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.5 Lacs
₹10,510 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Utsav The Address For Sale In Baner

Utsav The Address  Near Neelraj Misal House,Aundh,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sagar Waters Edge For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Sagar Waters Edge  Sagar Waters Edge Pimpri Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.56 Crores
₹19,857 per sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Westros For Sale In Baner

Kundan Westros   Kundan Westros , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,840 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vikram Midori Towers  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹10,691 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vikram Midori Towers  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,752 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pk Ornate For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Ornate  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Whispering Winds For Sale In Baner

Bhansali Whispering Winds  Bhansali Whispering Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,551 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Raveera For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Infinity Raveera  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus For Sale In Balewadi

Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus  Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.96 Lacs
₹9,087 per sq.ft.
48,121/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus For Sale In Balewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.33 Lacs
₹8,179 per sq.ft.
55,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shravi Empire For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sai Shravi Empire  Sai Shravi Empire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.27 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
33,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Soham shree without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soham shree, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Soham shree?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soham shree.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Soham shree?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soham shree is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Soham shree?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soham shree. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!