nbrank,desc

627 - Flats for Sale in Som Apartment, Som Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Somnath Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Somnath Apartment   Street Number 9, Mahavir Enclave I, Sector 1A Dwarka, Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Somnath Apartment  For Sale  In Mahavir Enclave1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Whispering Greens For Sale In Dwarka

Whispering Greens  Sector 11 near petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Whispering Greens For Sale  In Dwarka 1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Azad Hind Cghs, Azad Hind Cghs Dwarka Sec 9 For Sale In Azad Hind Cghs

Azad Hind CGHS, Azad Hind CGHS Dwarka Sec 9  oriental homes e block sushant lok 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Management Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Management Apartments  Sector 5, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Krishna Apartment  Kali Nagar, Block I, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave New Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Apartment For Sale In Madhu Vihar

vatika apartment  Bharat Vihar,,Near Shri Madhav paneer Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Satisar Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Satisar Apartment  TOWER-A, SATISAR APARTMENT, A Block, Satisar CGHS, 6, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Karam Pura

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, karam pura New Moti Nagar Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

plot 12b, Sector 7, Palam, Ramphal Chowk, Palam Extension, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mayank Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Mayank Apartment  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Extension

DDA Flat  Behind manohar nagar gurudwara.Pocket A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Dwarka

DDA SFS Flats Rd Number 224, Pocket 1, Sector 1 Dwarka, Dwarka New Delhi, Delhi 110075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Appartment For Sale In Palam

Sunrise appartment  Bengali colony near Mother Love School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 7 near vardhman mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sector- 11
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sham Apartment For Sale In Matiala

Main Rajapuri Rd, near Rajmandir Hypermarket Raja Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

Dda Flats  L-Block, Pocket HL, Near Hari Nagar Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Appartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

galaxy appartment  Dabri - Palam Rd near V-Mart - Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.7 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Hauz Khas

standalone building  standalone building, IIT market rd near Indian Institute of Technology Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,128 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar Ii Extension

radhakrishna apartment  Block H, near New Delhi Convent Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,654 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Shree Krishna Apartment  Plot no- 10, Rd Number 201, Sector 5, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Rajasthan Apart,ment For Sale In Dwarka

rajasthan apart,ment  Sector 4 Rd near modern convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Block A, Sector 8 Dwarka near Grace Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Media Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Media Cghs  Plot No.18A, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Som apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Som apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Som apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Som apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Som apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Som apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Som apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Som apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!