nbrank,desc

515 - Flats for Sale in Spaghetti Complex, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Spaghetti Complex For Sale In Kharghar

Spaghetti Complex  Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,972 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spaghetti Complex For Sale  In Kharghar
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Spaghetti Complex For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spaghetti Complex For Sale  In Kharghar1/5
South
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Spaghetti Complex For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spaghetti Complex For Sale In Priyadarshini-p6, Pragathi Society, ????????? ??????? ???????????, ?????? 15, ?????, ??? ?????, ?????????? 410210, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spaghetti Complex, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Spaghetti Complex, Kharghar  Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
0.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Cidco Spaghetti Complex For Sale In Kharghar

Cidco Spaghetti Complex  Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Spaghetti Housing Complex For Sale In 23rj+346 Mini Park - Spaghetti Housing Complex, Spaghetti Housing Complex, Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Bayview For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Bayview  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society For Sale In Panvel

JAI BALAJI co operative society   karanjade near Shree ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Infinity  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,762 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,859 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Devam Elysian For Sale In Kharghar

Devam Elysian  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,996 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Aura For Sale In Kharghar

Shreeji Aura  Shreeji Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,375 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pioneer The Coastal Bay  Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Nms One 27 For Sale In Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

NMS One 27  Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹7,991 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Rudra Palace

Rudra Palace  RUDRA PALACE SECTOR 39
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace For Sale In Kharghar

Rudra Palace  at Rudra Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In R D Parvati Heritage For Sale In Kharghar

R D Parvati Heritage  Kharghar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Panvel

Bhaveshwar Aqua  Sector 12, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

Platinum The Reserve  Near Kharghar Village Metro Station, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹14,699 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,490 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood Heritage
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹11,948 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies For Sale In Kharghar

Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Sapphire For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Proviso Sapphire  Plot no 50 A, Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue Hills For Sale In Kharghar

Avenue Hills  Avenue Hills, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spaghetti complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spaghetti complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spaghetti complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spaghetti complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spaghetti complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spaghetti complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spaghetti complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spaghetti complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!