nbrank,desc

389 - Flats for Sale in Spaze Palazo, Sector 69 Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Hues For Sale  In Sector 68
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/6
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In M3m Sky Lofts For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Opposite AIPL Joy central , Badshahpur,Sector 66, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹20,399 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  tata primantu sec 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Bestech Park View City 2  Park View City 2 Rd Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Near B.S. Public School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹21,285 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Tulip Violet Tower A-4, A4, Tulip Violet Society, Sector 68, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Yellow  Near Tulip Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69  Golf course extension road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,533 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Block D, Tata Housing Primanti, Tower 2, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Township Sohna For Sale In Tower A, Spaze Itech Park

Signature Township Sohna  Sohna Road, Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,844 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Sector 71, Golf Course Extension Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island For Sale In Badshahpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View City For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View For Sale In Sector-67

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Tata Primanti, E-Block, Tatvam Villas, Dhani, Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In M3m Sky Lofts For Sale In Sector 71

M3M Sky Lofts  Sector 71, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹20,497 per sq.ft.
79,416/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spaze palazo without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spaze palazo, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spaze palazo?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spaze palazo.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spaze palazo?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spaze palazo is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spaze palazo?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spaze palazo. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!