nbrank,desc

177 - Flats for Sale in Spyka Cygnus, Padur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,906 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One, Padur For Sale  In Padur1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Abov For Sale In Kazhipathur

Akshaya Abov  Kazhipathur, Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Real Value Neel Kamal For Sale In Kazhipattur

Real Value Neel Kamal  Kazhipattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Aura For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Salai

Tvh Aura  Tvh Ouranya Bay, Kanathur Reddykuppam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Flat For Sale In Kazhipathur

Old Mahabalipuram Rd Near Ramaniyam Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Oak Tree For Sale In Kazhipattur

Oak Tree  Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kazhipathur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.21 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower, Padur For Sale In Padur

Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower, Padur  Pacifica Aurum 1 Block-B2, Pacifica Aurum 1, Pacifica Aurum Blvd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,606 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityAGS Cinemas NavalurMishri Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Padur

apartment  omr rd near gateway cbse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Real Value Neel Kamal For Sale In Kazhipattur,

12, Indra Gandhi St, Puthama Nagar, Kazhipattur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Adora For Sale In Akshaya Adora

Akshaya Adora  OMR, Kannathur Reddy Kuppam, Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Real Value Neel Kamal For Sale In Kazhipattur

Real Value Neel Kamal  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kazhipattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,628 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Maple Wood For Sale In Kazhipattur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Harmony For Sale In Padur

Xs Real Harmony  Padur, Near OMR, Chennai, Chennai south, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Apartments For Sale In Kazhipattur

Neelkamal Apartments 3/57, Mettu Street Kazhipattur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Apartments For Sale In Kazhipathur

Neelkamal Apartments 3/57, Mettu Street Kazhipattur, Tamil Nadu 603103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

Color Berry Apartment  Padur Rd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 606115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Janani - Bluebells For Sale In Navallur

Padur-OMR, Near SRR Engineering College, Padur, Annai Theresa Street, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Apartments For Sale In Kazhipattur

Neel Kamal Kazhipattur, Tamil Nadu 603103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Spika Apartment For Sale In Padur,omr

gateway international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Dream Villa For Sale In Padur

Dream villa Gangai Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spyka cygnus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spyka cygnus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spyka cygnus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spyka cygnus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spyka cygnus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spyka cygnus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spyka cygnus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spyka cygnus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!