nbrank,desc

940 - Flats for Sale in SR Palace, Bachupally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Myspace Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

MySpace Bachupally  on MySpace Bachupally 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,373 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Myspace Bachupally For Sale  In Bachupally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Oxygen Homes For Sale In Bachupally

RK Oxygen Homes  Survey No.350, near to AERO Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rk Oxygen Homes For Sale  In Bachupally1/14
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Lohita Residency  Survey number 148B, Royal Vlg Rd, Pragathi nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space2 For Sale In Bachupally

Makuta My Space2  Delhi Public School ROAD ,MySpace2, Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Merlion Galaxia For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

4 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+37p, Jagan Studios Rd, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gothics Pride For Sale In Vasanth Nagar Colony

Gothics Pride  Vasanth Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cannys Forest Edge For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsSri Sai Pooja Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Balajis Royal Homes For Sale In Pragati Nagar

Not under loan
62.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
35,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.22 Lacs
₹7,554 per sq.ft.
45,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxor For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sivadeep Sankalp For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Bachupally

RKs Oxygen Homes  Bachupally, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.34 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
42,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Classic Homes  3 Monkeys circle, Near People's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Pristine  opposite to my space 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,575 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In G9qm+w2h, Whisper Valley, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana's Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana's Fantasy  Mithila Nagar near Mithila Nagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sivadeep Saanvi For Sale In Bowrampet

Sivadeep Saanvi   Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.13 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
35,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha R S Corner For Sale In New Malakpet

vijetha R S Corner  16-11-20/A/38, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sr palace without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sr palace, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sr palace?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sr palace.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sr palace?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sr palace is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sr palace?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sr palace. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!