nbrank,desc

470 - Flats for Sale in Sri Brindavan, Hongasandra Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,808 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Westend For Sale  In Garvebhavi Palya1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Coral Waters For Sale In Bommanahalli

Coral Waters  Kodichikkanahalli Main Road,Coral Waters Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

DS Max Serenity Nest, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru  DS Max Serenity Nest, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

Dreams Home  Hosur Main Road ,Near Mahindra Sireesh Auto Hosur Road Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vahin Towers For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vahin Towers  Aroma Apartments, Old, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Popular Colony, Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

1A Cross, 2nd Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Arvind Sharavathi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Perody Mvb County For Sale In Bommanahalli

Perody MVB County, Opp Mahaveer Marvel Apartment,Behind Anjaneya Temple, Ramanjineya Layout, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Doctors Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland Apartment For Sale In Upkar Oakland Apartment

Upkar Oakland Apartment  Upkar Oakland Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

2 BHK Flat In Elina Apartments By Meda Group For Sale In Hongasandra

VJRC 874, Nyanapahalli Main Rd, Maruthi Layout , Near Elina Apartments By Meda Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In S R Floora Apartment For Sale In Mico Layout, Hongasandra

S R floora Apartment  Mico Layout Near St. Francis School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vandana Coral For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vandana Coral  4th main, Anugraha Layout 2nd stage, 4th Main Rd, Phase 2, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pride For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sumukha Pride  Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Serenity Nest For Sale In Bommanahalli

NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone building, 11th Main, Maruthi Layout, above Ashtanga Ayurvedalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Veeranna Recidency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Hosur Rd, Popular Colony, NEAR Robert Bosch Engineering and Business Solutions Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mico Layout

standalone building, Preschool, Little Einsteins House Bommanahally post 702, 13th Main Rd near LITTLE EINSTEINS - NURSERY LKG UKG Play Home Day care- Little Einsteins Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangammanapalya

standalone building, 340, Gangamma Layout, Tilak Nagar, Popular Colony, near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hosapalaya

Muneshwara Nagar Near Sri Shani Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Near Golden Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri brindavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri brindavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri brindavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri brindavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri brindavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri brindavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri brindavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri brindavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!