nbrank,desc

245 - Flats for Sale in Sri Selvalakshmi, Kolathur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

RWD WaterFront  Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSRc Eden Crest

2 BHK Apartment In Pc Aikya For Sale In Kolathur

PC Aikya  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Stephenson Rd near North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Orchard For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
58.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
33,614/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Adithya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
70.27 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rathis Luxury For Sale In Kolathur

Sri Rathis Luxury  kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,761 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta, Perambur For Sale In Kannigapuram Ground

North Town Ekanta, Perambur  opposite to Vyasarpadi Jeeva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Pavani North Star  Opposite To New Sri Balaji Bhavan, Thathan Kuppa ( Korratur ), Villivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AGS CinemasNachiyar RestaurantMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSAlliance Orchid Springss

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwariya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

aishwariya Apartment   K.K. Nagar near iLand e sevai maiyam (Govt. Authorised) Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Chennai Bhattai Road

SHANTI VIHAR  NEAR PON MUTHUMARIMMAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Konnur

Apartment   Mettu Street near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme For Sale In Kolathur

4694+HVX, Kolathur Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.119052, 80.207243
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Thangavel street, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mukunda Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Mukunda Flat  Thiruvalluvar street, Nageswara Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gaja Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Gaja Lakshmi flats  Shanthi Nagar, Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Arcade, Villivakkam, Villivakkam For Sale In Reddy Street

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pushpam Residency For Sale In Korattur

Annai Nagar near Mohan Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In R R Abinayam For Sale In Kolathur

R R Abinayam  Near Public Gym Park, Anjugam Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.9 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Lakshmi Apartment  Thathankuppam, Near Indian Oil Petrol Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Apartment  Red Hills Rd near Unlimited Fashion Store - Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Version For Sale In Vinoth Version

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri selvalakshmi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri selvalakshmi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri selvalakshmi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri selvalakshmi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri selvalakshmi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri selvalakshmi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri selvalakshmi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri selvalakshmi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!