nbrank,desc

393 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Unnamed Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aster Apartment For Sale In Byrathi

Elegant Aster Apartment  Rammana Layout, Byrathi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elegant Aster Apartment For Sale  In Byrathi1/10
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Nischith Homes For Sale In Rammana Layout

Nischith homes  Hennur Bagalur Main Road,prestige school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nischith Homes For Sale  In Rammana Layout1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aster Apartment For Sale In Byrathi

Elegant Aster Apartment  Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In North Woods Apartment For Sale In Hennur Gardens

North Woods Apartment  North Woods Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Emerald For Sale In Gedalahalli

Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,537 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Residency For Sale In Kothanur

Solitaire Residency  Solitaire Residency, Hennur Bagalur MN RD, Bhyrathi Cross, Kothannur Post, Bangalore - 560077, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Geddalahalli, Rammana Layout, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Residency For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

standalone building, 4th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Ideal Carnation  Carnation Apt, Post, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Einion Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Einion Ideal Carnation  Carnation Apt near Ideal Carnation Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Einion Ideal Carnation  1, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Carbon Cornerstone For Sale In Kothanur Byrathi,

No 47/1, dr srk nagar 2nd Main Rd, nearby Kanakashree Layout, near narayana pu collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Corner Stone For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Ideal Carnation  K Narayanapura Main Rd , Hennur Bagalur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,329 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Adonai Glory For Sale In Hennur Road

Adonai Glory  Hennur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Jacobson Serene Gardens For Sale In Rammana Layout, Byrathi

Hennur Road, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.75 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
53,159/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lybiana Avila For Sale In Hennur Road

Lybiana Avila  Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Jacobson Serene Gardens For Sale In Hennur Road

Jacobson Serene Gardens  Hennur Road, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Byrathi

Slv Paradise  Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chethan Habitat, Geddlahalli For Sale In Kothanur

Kristu Jayanthi College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Chethan Habitat For Sale In Kothanur

Major Akshay Road, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sms Chethan Habitat For Sale In Kothanur

Sms Chethan Habitat  Major Akshay Road, 399, K Narayanapura Main Rd, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sms Chethan Habitat For Sale In Kothanur

Sms Chethan Habitat  K. Narayanapura Main Road, Near Kristu Jayanti College, Autonomous
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chethan Habitat For Sale In Major Akshay Road, 3j4w+v8f, 399, K Narayanapura Main Rd, K.narayanapura, The Defence Enclave, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Chethan Habitat  near K Narayanpura Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.5 Lacs
₹5,721 per sq.ft.
35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sms Chethan Habitat For Sale In Kothanur

Sms Chethan Habitat  Kothanur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,666 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri sway symphony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri sway symphony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri sway symphony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri sway symphony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri sway symphony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri sway symphony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri sway symphony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri sway symphony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!