nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Padi Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Padi Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Radiant Rohit Apartment For Sale In Padi

Church St near Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Padi ,Chennai-50
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone Building, Kamaraj Rd, Gopal Nagar, Near to KSP mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jemi Residency For Sale In Padi

Jemi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey DewĀ  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.72 Lacs
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
₹29,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey DewĀ  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
₹42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padi

Standalone building, Sathya Nagar near Rajam Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.53 Crores
₹9,076 per sq.ft.
₹5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Divyam Flats For Sale In Padi

Divyam FlatsĀ  6th Cross St,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Mithra For Sale In Padi

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Sri krishna flats ambatturĀ  SRI KRISHNA FLATS PLOT NO 18 2nd FLOOR DOOR NO S2 VASANTHAM NAGAR 1st Street KALLIKUPPAM AMBATTUR CHENNAI 600053 Near: TOLL PLAZA SERVICE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Wave Light Wick For Sale In Mogappair

120 Feet Road near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Varagi Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Anna Nagar W Ext Rd, near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Hayagriva Garden For Sale In Mogappair

hayagriva garden Ā  Anna Nagar W Ext Rd,Near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

120ft rd near dav boys high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Golden Flats For Sale In Mogappair

Ambattur Estate Rd, Mannurpet, Anna Nagar Tiruvannamalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dcc Mayuri For Sale In Anna Nagar West

DCC MayuriĀ  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mantra For Sale In Ambattur

India Mayuri MantraĀ  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mystic For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Marvel For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Mayuri MarvelĀ  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,459 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Mayuri Majestic For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Mayuri MajesticĀ  Mayuri Majestic , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹14,361 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ambal Flats, Sathyavathy Nagar, Padi, Chennai 50 For Sale In Padi

Sathyavathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Golden Flats For Sale In Padi

Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹11,050 per sq.ft.
₹63,776/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Padi

SBĀ  Moorthy Nagar Near Sivasakthi Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Elegant Castle For Sale In Padi

GP Elegant CastleĀ  Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.39 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
₹52,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Uni5 For Sale In Padi

S And S Uni5Ā  korattur rd near green cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Apartments For Sale In 18, Kongu Nagar 2 Street

Shruti ApartmentsĀ  opposite lane to spartan school,Kongu nagar, Mugappir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srinivasa nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srinivasa nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srinivasa nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srinivasa nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srinivasa nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srinivasa nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srinivasa nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srinivasa nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!