nbrank,desc

316 - Flats for Sale in Srivari Villas, Shenoy Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹22,976 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rams Hibiscus  For Sale  In Chetpet1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale In Kilpauk

Sreerosh Petunia  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,929 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Aradhana For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkars Aradhana  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹19,154 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Ashmita For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Ashmita  Near Valliammal College for Women, Block F, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,458 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Towers For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pranav Towers  Rajaram Mehta Nagar, Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,958 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,738 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skl Star Magnolia For Sale In Aminjikarai

SKL Star Magnolia  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Great Sindur Lotus For Sale In Kilpauk

Great Sindur Lotus  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹18,777 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jmr Vee Yes Manor For Sale In Choolaimedu

JMR Vee Yes Manor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Signature For Sale In Kilpauk

Venus Signature  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Vana For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
9.17 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Karpaga Vriksham  India Builders Karpaga Vriksham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Salam Castle For Sale In Choolaimedu

Rajkham Salam Castle  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹21,019 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,474 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Swasti For Sale In Annanagar East

Chaitanya Swasti  Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹16,996 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,442 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Chennai: Not On Field 1, Chennai For Sale In Kaveri Street

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srivari villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srivari villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srivari villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srivari villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srivari villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srivari villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srivari villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srivari villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!