nbrank,desc

1,039 - Flats for Sale in SSM Periwinkle Complex, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace 180 Life For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

1 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ace 180 Life For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,900 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.86 Lacs
₹8,617 per sq.ft.
25,138/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Behind Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,208 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Vista For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Emerald Vista  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6 For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 6  Kasarvadavali, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  ghodbunder road , thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Godrej Emerald Thane

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Godrej Emerald

Godrej Emerald, Thane  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,478 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Platino For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,475 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder  Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,038 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In 1.5 Bhk, Lodha Splendora, For Sale In Thane West

1.5 Bhk, Lodha Splendora,   Ghodbunder Rd, Lodha Splendora,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,154 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,075 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  1004, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India Lat, Lon: 19.284592, 72.954877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ssm periwinkle complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ssm periwinkle complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ssm periwinkle complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ssm periwinkle complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ssm periwinkle complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ssm periwinkle complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ssm periwinkle complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ssm periwinkle complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!