nbrank,desc

42 - Flats for Sale in Star Dazzle, Uthandi Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale  In Kanathur 1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Mayajaal Multiplex rear side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,120 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Oyster For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Bhoomi Oyster  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

Casagrand Ecr14  Maya St, Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Bliss For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
78.66 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
45,083/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
84,538/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14, Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14, Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Oyster For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Bhoomi Oyster  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Behind Mayajal Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Grand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Casa Grand ECR14  Mayajal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Bliss For Sale In Ecr

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Voora One Sea For Sale In Ecr

Voora One Sea  Near Kalpadhaksha World School, Kanathur, ECR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Voora One Sea For Sale In Ecr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam,

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

casagrand ecr 14  kanathur near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
55,537/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In East Coast Road

Casagrand Ecr14  Kanathur NEAR Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,086 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Diadem For Sale In Semmancheri, Omr

Creations Diadem  Near The Ark,Manaralan Garden Majestic Layout, Semmancheri, OMR,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkMayajaal MultiplexAGS CinemasOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR14, East Coast Rd near mayajaal theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/62
Posh Society

4+ BHK Flat In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

maya street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,030 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Villa Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Kumaran 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Star dazzle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Star dazzle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Star dazzle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Star dazzle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Star dazzle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Star dazzle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Star dazzle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Star dazzle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!