nbrank,desc

848 - Flats for Sale in Subhash Township, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Township For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhamna Township For Sale In Hadapsar

vardhamna township   Kale Padal Bypass Rd, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vardhamna Township  For Sale  In  Hadapsar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Vardhaman Township  Sasane Nagar ,near Janaseva Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In B10, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Vardhaman Township  Sasane Nagar, near Sri Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Near Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Behind JSPM Col-lege, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Castle For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Kumar Castle   opposite St. Anne?s school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar  JSPM College Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  sattar nagar near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, Handewadi Rd, near jspm college, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, ???? ???, ?????, ????????? ?????????, ?????????? 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golden Wings For Sale In Karve Nagar

Phoenix Golden Wings  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Vista, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog For Sale In Handewadi

Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.77 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
29,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Majestic Memories, B-1305, Mohammad Wadi Rd, above Lenskart, Tarawade Vasti, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Bunty Mayur Geminus  Bunty Mayur Geminus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.86 Lacs
₹5,171 per sq.ft.
31,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subhash township without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subhash township, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subhash township?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subhash township.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subhash township?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subhash township is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subhash township?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subhash township. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!