nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Korukkupet Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Korukkupet Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ranganathapuram Housingboard For Sale In Korukkupet

Block-F, Tamilnadu Slun Clearence Board-Bharathi Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ranganathapuram Housingboard For Sale  In Korukkupet
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Washermanpet

Muthiah mudhali street,Korukkupet near Radhika medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,044 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Washermanpet1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Thiruvottiyur High Rd, near Maharani Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buillding For Sale In Old Washermanpet

thattangulam street, Maharani Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Towers For Sale In Washermanpet

SV Towers  752/543, Thiruvottiyur High Rd, Korukkupet, Old Washermanpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,860 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tamilnadu Housing Board Apartment For Sale In Tondiarpet

Tamilnadu Housing Board Apartment   Thiruvottiyur High Rd, near Tondiarpet Police Station - H3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficePerambur Railway StationAdhambakamToll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Zenith Nethaji For Sale In 1339 Nethaji Street, Beach Rd, Lakshmipuram, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

Plot No 33-11, Nethaji Street, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai-600041, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryLittle Mount

1 BHK Apartment In Devaki Apartments, For Sale In Triplicane

Devaki Apartments,   D1 police station opposite,gulam murthusa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bayline Apartments For Sale In Adyar

Bayline Apartments  BayLine Apartments, BayLine Apartments, 2nd Cross Street, RadhaKrishnan Nagar, Tiruvanmiyur, Chennai-600041, TN., 2nd Cross St, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bayline Apartments For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Bayline Apartments  Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Maans Nest For Sale In Thiruvanmaiyur

Lakshmipuram, Radhakrishnan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maans Nest For Sale In Mgr Street

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Upscale  32/3, Lotus villa, 1st cross street, Dr Radhakrishna Nagar Main Rd, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India Lat, Lon: 12.991859, 80.260022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,669 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

Rams Upscale  Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,141 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Winners Upscale For Sale In Kolapakkam

winners upscale  Gerugambakkam Main Rd, near Kolapakkam Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Upscale  Rams Upscale Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Selvaninayakar Flats For Sale In Chromepet

SELVANINAYAKAR fLATS  surya.avenue.2nd.street near vels college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Siddi Vinayaka Flats T For Sale In Radha Nagar

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Kalathmika For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Etica Kalathmika  Etica Kalathmika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹12,126 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Etica Kalathmika For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Etica Kalathmika  Etica Kalathmika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sudandirapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sudandirapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sudandirapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sudandirapuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sudandirapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sudandirapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sudandirapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sudandirapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!