nbrank,desc

508 - Flats for Sale in Sumadhura Sarang, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Sarang  G G Reddy Homes, beside Atal Bihari Botanical Garden, Bengaluru, Doddabanahalli, Karnataka 560115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale  In Whitefield
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree Park

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Sarang  Kadugodi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.72 Crores
₹12,740 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale  In Whitefield1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Sarang  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Kannamangala, Bidare Agraha, Doddabanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,988 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Splendour Phase 2 For Sale In Whitefield

Godrej Splendour Phase 2  Belathur main road, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiSri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva East Crest For Sale In Konadasapura

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria East Crest For Sale In Kr Puram

Salarpuria East Crest  Salarpuria Sattva East Crest 51, Old Madras Rd, Virgonagar, Konadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,668 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Eden Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Eden Garden  Atal bihari botanical garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,369 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,470 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Eden Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Eden Garden  1st Main Road Off Sai Baba Ashram Road, Doddabanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,784 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,199 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,758 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Marq For Sale In Whitefield

Assetz Marq  SyNo: 159/1, Assetz Marq, 159/2, Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Ardendale, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,644 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Rd, Whitefield, Sai Gardens, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Exotica Burgundy For Sale In Buddigere Cross

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Sumadhura Eden Garden  next to Atal bihari botanical garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Marq For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,942 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Marq, Kadugodi For Sale In B Block Tower1

Assetz Marq, Kadugodi  Next to Essensai Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield  Chikka Banahalli Rd Whitefield, Sai Gardens,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.13 Crores
₹13,720 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,739 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Aspire Aurum, Bidare Agraha For Sale In Sumadhura Aspire Aurum

Sumadhura Aspire Aurum, Bidare Agraha  Near Atal Bihari Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹10,052 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Exotica Burgundy For Sale In Buddigere Cross ,old Madras Road

Brigade Exotica Burgundy  Near Decathlon Sports, OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,709 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Chikkabanahalli

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Road whitefield Sai Gardens Kadugodi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹14,972 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Marq For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,586 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/36

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sumadhura sarang without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumadhura sarang, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sumadhura sarang?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumadhura sarang.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sumadhura sarang?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumadhura sarang is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sumadhura sarang?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumadhura sarang. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!