nbrank,desc

301 - Flats for Sale in Sumathi Enclave, Madipakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Near Perumbakkam Lake,Vengaivasal,Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale  In Medavakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale  In Pallikaranai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

1 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CARNIVAL Family RestaurantAasife BiriyaniDomino's PizzaSubwayKeelkattalai Bus Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zenith For Sale In Medavakkam

Casagrand Zenith  Navins Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Vengavasal

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere, Pallikaranai  Purva Windermere, Puravankara Windermere, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.930328, 80.195221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ayyan Achyut For Sale In Medavakkam

Ayyan Achyut   selvaganpathi nagar near vellammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.65 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
47,943/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Unity Kingdom For Sale In Medavakkam

VGK Unity Kingdom  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.37 Lacs
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
46,063/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vgk Unity Kingdom For Sale In Medavakkam

VGK Unity Kingdom  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Purva Windermere  Bhavani Amman Koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.35 Crores
₹67,493 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ek Alpha Signature For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Alpha Signature  Medavakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹67,489 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.06 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
41,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam

Aishwaryam Majestica  No.111/1, DVN Nagar, Sri Sathya Sai Nagar Main Road, Medavakkam, Chennai-600100, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  navins starwood towers, Vengaivaasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rohaan Phoenix For Sale In Medavakkam

Rohaan Phoenix  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.31 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
47,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Azalea For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pearl Azalea  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.9 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Tower 2.0, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Vengavasal

Navins starwood tower 2.0, sithalapakkam  near old gold winner company signal , krishna vani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Krishna For Sale In Vengavasal

Pearl Krishna  Vengavasal, Koilambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.52 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
32,394/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Ayyan Devesh For Sale In Vengaivasal

Sri Ayyan Devesh  Vengaivasal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.74 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
46,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sumathi enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumathi enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sumathi enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumathi enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sumathi enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumathi enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sumathi enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumathi enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!