nbrank,desc

514 - Flats for Sale in Sumukha Serenity, Devarachikkana Halli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Serenity, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sumukha Serenity, Devarachikkana Halli  Nyanapahalli Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, C Thimma Reddy Layout, Maruthi Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Serenity, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Bommanahalli

SLV Magnum  Bommanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Magnum For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Nyanappanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

House Of Hiranandani  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹18,414 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Slv Magnum

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.881027, 77.618870
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Westend For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Puravankara Westend   Service Rd Beside New Udupi Grand Veg, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,543 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.14 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
41,346/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.61 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
52,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Greenage Birch Block Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Hosur Rd, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Arteor For Sale In Begur

Mythri Arteor  236, 16th Main New Mico Layout Main Rd Hongasandra, Mico Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Hill Crest For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹22,543 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,218 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Tropical Garden For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan
89.9 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,525/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Tropical Garden For Sale In Bilekahalli

Sumukha Tropical Garden   Bilekahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
43,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sumukha serenity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumukha serenity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sumukha serenity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumukha serenity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sumukha serenity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumukha serenity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sumukha serenity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumukha serenity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!