nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Ittagallpura Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Ittagallpura Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Bliss For Sale In Rajanukunte

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,540 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Bliss For Sale  In Rajanukunte1/7
Parking
Nearby: Nagenahalli GateDS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

2 BHK Apartment In Prayuktha Pm Garden For Sale In Rajanukunte

Prayuktha PM Garden  vishwanath purslane, Kakolu road, Rajankunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prayuktha Pm Garden For Sale  In Rajanukunte
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

Prayuktha PM Garden  Rajanukunte, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.51 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
41,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Serenity, Rajanukunte, Bangalore For Sale In Rajanukunte

Sai Vidya Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,774 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Codename Smash Hit For Sale In Yelahanka

Shriram Codename Smash Hit  Near FESTIVA Recreations, Rajankunte, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,774 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Miru And Miyo For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Miru And Miyo  Near ORCHIDS The International School, Honnenahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,523 per sq.ft.
96,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,851 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nagenahalli GateDS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & GrillPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Sattva Lumina  Near Vishwa Vidyapeeth Takshashila, Rajanukunte, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.89 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
40,629/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.64 Lacs
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
24,438/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

Sattva Lumina  Doddaballapur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
84,738/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,962 per sq.ft.
65,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & Grill

2 BHK Flat In Standaone Buiding For Sale In Rajanukunte

vishwanathpur road, near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

standalone building, Itgalpur Rajanakunte near Presidency University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat In Nanna Mane Apartment For Sale In Yediyurappa Nagara

Nanna Mane Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Ananthapura Gate (Towards Yalahanka)DS-MAX STATUSAioli BBQ & GrillPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), YelahankaNice Mart

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Nirmal Residency, Rajanukunte For Sale In Nirmal Residency

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Zed EarthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Nirmal Residency For Sale In Rajanukunte

Arihant Nirmal Residency  IVC road ,Ardeshanalli gate, Suradenupura, SH 9, Max Meadows Phase 1, Suradhenupura, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,006 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ramky One NorthUdupi Park Family Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Bsy For Sale In Yediyurappa

9th Main, Kumadvathi road, Yeddyurappa Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Singanayakanahalli

standalone building, Singanayakanahalli Doddaballapur Main Rd, near Vishwa Vidyapeeth Vikramashila school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,934 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,201 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ananthapura Gate (Towards Yalahanka)DS-MAX STATUSUdupi Park Family RestaurantPresidency School Bangalore North (PSBN), YelahankaNice Mart

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Singanayakanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Lumina, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
64,261/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun developers layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun developers layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun developers layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun developers layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun developers layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun developers layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun developers layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun developers layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!