nbrank,desc

431 - Flats for Sale in Sun Rise Villa, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Kadugodi

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+G35 ITPL Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,031 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy East Avenue For Sale  In Kadugodi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Hoodi

Embassy East Avenue  Hoodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,815 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Embassy East Avenue For Sale  In Hoodi1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods Apartment  Pattandur Agrahara, 57, 2, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield  Opp. Adarsh Palm Meadows & Lake Facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,932 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Prestige Glenbrook  near nallur halli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,615 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Boulevard For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Blue Bells For Sale In Itpl

Saroj Blue Bells  XPHP+6MR, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,297 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Hoodi

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+G35, ITPL Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy East Avenue For Sale In Whitefield

Embassy East Avenue  XPQH+C3C, KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,006 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Woods  Sy. No. 136 Pattandur Agrahara village KR Puram Hobli Bangalore East taluk, Next to Brigade Tech park Behind GR tech Park, ITPB Main Rd, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,317 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 Near Palm Meadows Resort, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,896 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun rise villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun rise villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun rise villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun rise villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun rise villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun rise villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun rise villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun rise villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!