nbrank,desc

653 - Flats for Sale in Sun Shine Estates, Kothapet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ssr Residency For Sale  In Kothapet1/30
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam  11-5-179, Rd Number 1, Saroornagar, Bhagat Singh nagar, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Kothapet, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale  In Saroornagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sadan Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Tirumala Sadan Apartments  Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Shankeshwar Bazar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nice Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Nagole

Vasavi Metropolis  Near Nagole metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,918 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartment For Sale In Begur

Soudhamini Apartment  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Fruit Market, Prabhat Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Heights For Sale In Nagole

Arjun Heights  Arjun Heights, Cooperative Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Vyshnavi For Sale In Puppal Guda

Sri Sai Vyshnavi  near by Golden Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apsara Arcade For Sale In Lb Nagar

apsara arcade  Ramakrishnapuram, near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  Ananth Arcade, 7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Annexe For Sale In Kothapet

Vijayalaxmi Annexe  1428, Rd Number 1, near South India Shopping mall, polkampally, RK Puram, Margadarshi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India Lat, Lon: 17.364600, 78.543437
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Telephone colony Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sreecons Sai Sathya Apartments Kothapet For Sale In Satya Nagar Colony

403 , near sathya nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Arcade For Sale In Sai Nagar, Nagole

Vinayaka Arcade  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mkr Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

mkr galaxy  satya nagar colony near oakwood international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Avenue For Sale In Kothapet

Janapriya Avenue  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Duncons Delight Apartment For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Duncons delight apartment  c 9, C -9, NTR Nagar, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Towers For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Tirumala towers  Inner Ring Rd Near Kamineni Hospitals - LB Nagar Emergency Room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodha Residency For Sale In Kothapet

yashodha residency  New Nagol, New Nagole Main Rd, Maa Residency, New Nagole Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Cs Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

CS Nilayam  Saroornagar, Huda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vemuri Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Saroornagar

Near GHMC office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun shine estates without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun shine estates, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun shine estates?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun shine estates.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun shine estates?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun shine estates is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun shine estates?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun shine estates. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!