nbrank,desc

1,157 - Flats for Sale in Sundaram 2A, Malad East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Aquila At Sarova For Sale In Kandivali East

SD Corp Aquila at Sarova  Near Thakur College of Science and Commerce,,Samata Nagar,kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,162 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sd Corp Aquila At Sarova For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanwat Accord For Sale In Malad East

Ghanwat Accord  Near Kokani Pada Bus Stop,Vaishet Pada,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghanwat Accord For Sale  In Malad East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Aashray For Sale In Kandivali East

Sethia Aashray  lokhandwala circle near Thakur College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,581 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vatika For Sale In Kandivali West

Sahakar Vatika  kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹24,931 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Paton Towers For Sale In Akurli Cross Rd, Lokhandwala Cir, Opp. Spring Groves Bld, Kandivali, Alika Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Darshan Paton Towers  Near Centrium Mall, Kranti Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal

Sethia Aashray  Sethia Aashray, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  5, Western Urban Rd, Jivdani Vikas Mandal, Akurli Nagar, Kandivali Eas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Goregaon Link Road, Bunder Pakhadi Gaon, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,375 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School,Haji Bapu Rd, Devchand Nagar ,Malad East , mUmbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Imperial Avenue For Sale In Malad East

Sethia Imperial Avenue  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,756 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Sethia Aashray  Sethia Aashray, Kandivali, Gokul Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹22,278 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road East

Man Opus  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹11,839 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

UK Luxecity  Near Nativity of Our Lord Church,Akurli Rd ,Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹15,815 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,395 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti   lower govind nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Akurli Rd off Western Express Highway, Kandivali, Damu Nagar, Singh Agri Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sundaram 2a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sundaram 2a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sundaram 2a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sundaram 2a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sundaram 2a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sundaram 2a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sundaram 2a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sundaram 2a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!